Bavaro House - Pool & Wi-Fi Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Bavaro House - Pool & Wi-fi Apartment Punta Cana
10 Exceptional
1 review
Main Features
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Centro de Internet - 2315 km
  • Imagine Punta Cana - 3278 km
  • Super Pola San Juan Shopping Center Bavaro - 4032 km
  • Libreria Cristiana CoffeeWithJesus - 3917 km
  • Coco Bongo Punta Cana - 3957 km
  • Plaza San Juan Shopping Center - 3866 km
  • Supermercado Jumbo Punta Cana - 3914 km
  • ChocoMuseo Punta Cana - 3615 km
  • Downtown Mall Punta Cana - 3888 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Room Comforts

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Child-friendly

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana